e4628146a2d99c61456f3f5552851401
Plant ID: 251-64*B
Family: Cornaceae
Taxon: Cornus kousa 'Milky Way'
Common Name: Cultivar of Kousa Dogwood
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2012-10-04
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file