280089357e90cf16d60cd0efb20a50c9
Plant ID: 242-94*A
Family: Cornaceae
Taxon: Cornus 'Rutdan'
Common Name: Cultivar of Cornus
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2012-10-04
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file