a6ea27e96fd6fe7a1fa9a44eec329f48
Plant ID: 232-2000*A
Family: Cercidiphyllaceae
Taxon: Cercidiphyllum japonicum
Common Name: Katsura Tree, Katsura
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2015-09-29
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file