23f45809a99079b5ffb3db73c2afc523
Plant ID: 232-2000*A
Family: Cercidiphyllaceae
Taxon: Cercidiphyllum japonicum
Common Name: Katsura Tree, Katsura
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-10-04
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file