ea1ab72f9f2eaa6172b773bca107e123
Plant ID: 23066*B
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Tsuga canadensis
Common Name: Eastern Hemlock, Canadian Hemlock, Canada Hemlock
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-10-17
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file