ae096e170e3aae4faade2e8aef34227d
Plant ID: 228-2002*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Abies koreana
Common Name: Korean Fir
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-05-08
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file