8700238949ccdc678a2ac2a0b84a71c5
Plant ID: 22167*B
Family: Platanaceae
Taxon: Platanus ×acerifolia
Common Name: London Planetree
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-05-13
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file