2b0f2d171cb4d2242648205f06e55ddd
Plant ID: 221-97*B
Family: Ginkgoaceae
Taxon: Ginkgo biloba
Common Name: Maidenhair-tree
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-02-16
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file