495e31654d284b33f8deab75bdd45750
Plant ID: 208-2006*A
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Fagus grandifolia
Common Name: American Beech
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-03-10
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file