b9f995f5e530472ae0f74d8852d4e450
Plant ID: 207-86*A
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Laburnum alpinum
Common Name: Scots Laburnum, Alpine Goldenchain
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-05-21
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file