d393bf6ab0b6e95b9d70244c427fa5a8
Plant ID: 206-2007*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Forsythia ×intermedia 'Arnold Giant'
Common Name: Cultivar of Border Forsythia
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2017-04-22
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file