af1f88335cdb247961cff47961ca59e1
Plant ID: 20374*A
Family: Taxaceae
Taxon: Taxus cuspidata
Common Name: Japanese Yew
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-05-03
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file