e7ae495aaa71d0269a06c2abf441cee3
Plant ID: 1581-77*F
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus variabilis
Common Name: Oriental Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-09-03
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file