f100322f3bf3a5b493c56c7158a4eb2d
Plant ID: 425-2011*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Tsuga canadensis
Common Name: Canadian Hemlock, Eastern Hemlock, Canada Hemlock
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-11-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file