b2d4f65bc59d379ef5e3547eda2d5473
Plant ID: 22775*A
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus ×bimundorum
Common Name: Oak of Two Worlds, Hybrid of English Oak
Photographer: Racz and Debreczy
Image Date: 1991-05-16
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file