b1f47395f98a3eeb0f3c9f6cfe44c5ce
Plant ID: 7486*B
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Betula schmidtii
Common Name: Schmidt's Birch
Photographer: Racz and Debreczy
Image Date: 1991-05-23
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file