85d812b4f1ad18a7a7107e684b010c3b
Plant ID: 18054*B
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus alba
Common Name: White Oak, Eastern White Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-04-30
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file