8cbdb1ee85f009a38fc935ba4aa71fdb
Plant ID: 18052*E
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus macrocarpa
Common Name: Bur Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-08-22
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file