c5e087d9bd78593739772140beaa4d01
Plant ID: 1795-80*B
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Cotoneaster dielsianus
Common Name: Diels' Cotoneaster
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-10-08
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file