fe174cb025dc6c487c9d4e777584b131
Plant ID: 175-86*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Crataegus crus-galli
Common Name: Cockspur Hawthorn
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-11-06
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file