fcb6bf53c165f5fee0a132bf1daf22a7
Plant ID: 17404*C
Family: Taxaceae
Taxon: Taxus cuspidata
Common Name: Japanese Yew
Photographer: Eliane Escher
Image Date: 2019-06-22
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file