36ed7ac0aa1cfb7d3b656bdaad5ea52f
Plant ID: 16933*D
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Catawbiense Album'
Common Name: Elepidote Rhododendron Cultivar, Cultivar of Rhododendron, White Catawba Rhododendron
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-06-02
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file