e87b7cd676d5de698182b7476bc132ba
Plant ID: 165-98*A
Family: Hamamelidaceae
Taxon: Fothergilla major
Common Name: Mountain Witch Alder, Large Fothergilla
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-05-05
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file