227864f7887d4710fe49f5afec6b67ff
Plant ID: 157-98*B
Family: Anacardiaceae
Taxon: Cotinus coggygria
Common Name: Common Smoketree
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2015-11-05
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file