9cfc694e56e420ed2460bd683d0537ba
Plant ID: 152-69*B
Family: Ebenaceae
Taxon: Diospyros virginiana
Common Name: Possumwood, Common Persimmon
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-07-03
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file