44a8c87e5eee6c6afb8bc0f22b2f47ff
Plant ID: 152-69*A
Family: Ebenaceae
Taxon: Diospyros virginiana
Common Name: Possumwood, Common Persimmon
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-03-23
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file