b4ffebfe505ee5d881f495f131548dbd
Plant ID: 15160*A
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia ×soulangeana 'Candolleana'
Common Name: Cultivar of Saucer Magnolia
Photographer: Michael Dosmann
Image Date: 2009-04-24
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file