3cde2b0a449115b426ac704e42791447
Plant ID: 15160*A
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia ×soulangeana 'Candolleana'
Common Name: Cultivar of Saucer Magnolia
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-04-13
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file