5c4b43356b6ee5dca0fe54c2e036a61e
Plant ID: 1514-2*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Tsuga canadensis forma pendula
Common Name: Weeping Eastern Hemlock, Weeping Canada Hemlock, Weeping Canadian Hemlock, Weeping Hemlock
Photographer: Eliane Escher
Image Date: 2019-06-22
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file