67c77d3c7fca2281854ac8b9f921e0df
Plant ID: 148-84*A
Family: Berberidaceae
Taxon: Mahonia aquifolium
Common Name: Oregon Grapeholly, Oregon Hollygrape
Photographer: Meng Li
Image Date: 2017-04-20
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file