205f4af4736d81852dcbcdba1be94319
Plant ID: 14654*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Fraxinus quadrangulata
Common Name: Blue Ash
Photographer: Eliane Escher
Image Date: 2019-06-19
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file