b253434b226161dfb14668b0446038a9
Plant ID: 1240-84*A
Family: Caprifoliaceae
Taxon: Lonicera orientalis var. longifolia
Common Name: Variety of Buckthorn Honeysuckle
Photographer: Brian Pruka
Image Date: 2016-05-29
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file