f11ee15a21ff9e548f1ea32d7a11a331
Plant ID: 1226*A
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Ostrya virginiana var. virginiana
Common Name: Eastern Hop Hornbeam
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-10-06
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file