3e6efc67c5970b0af59168904fe6bcf7
Plant ID: 1181*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Juglans nigra
Common Name: Black Walnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-02-09
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file