7b3ae36480890a8bc66f74f9fba253ee
Plant ID: 1142-81*B
Family: Malvaceae
Taxon: Hibiscus syriacus
Common Name: Rose of Sharon, Shrub Althea
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-04-30
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file