eeb4813578a72fe3c5e042e9ce257702
Plant ID: 112-68*A
Family: Symplocaceae
Taxon: Symplocos paniculata
Common Name: Asiatic Sweetleaf, Sapphire-Berry
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-05-21
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file