68486d6919263f845cec237734fef559
Plant ID: 1116-89*C
Family: Ginkgoaceae
Taxon: Ginkgo biloba
Common Name: Maidenhair-tree
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-11-04
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file