a1097a38a8c6b87425420a4e71ccc8d4
Plant ID: 1111*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Syringa reticulata
Common Name: Common Japanese Tree Lilac, Japanese Tree Lilac
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2012-07-14
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file