41b2e4493692fc855a677391ca2f738d
Plant ID: 1082-81*MASS
Family: Caprifoliaceae
Taxon: Symphoricarpos albus
Common Name: Common Snowberry, Waxberry, Ghostberry
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-10-03
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file