d1743a07f5deddff9dfee32024d34ee5
Plant ID: 10-68*B
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Cercis canadensis
Common Name: Eastern Redbud
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-05-12
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file