6d2a062d30d4d47e7f9b945863ed9e73
Plant ID: 10-68*B
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Cercis canadensis
Common Name: Eastern Redbud
Photographer: Michael Dosmann
Image Date: 2011-05-06
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file