d60a4dad4c73362cb330d06746b2ed6e
Plant ID: 308-43*B
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Fagus sylvatica 'Atropunicea'
Common Name: Purple European Beech, Copper Beech
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-09-19
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file