5c3e4d49fbed38a763fd46ca9ee2b733
Plant ID: 71-2011*C
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Rosa 'AUSblush'
Common Name: Heritage® Rose
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-08-31
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file