425e1a4dcb72bedbd5b52465f86552e9
Plant ID: 184-96*A
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea quercifolia 'Snow Queen'
Common Name: Snow Queen Oakleaf Hydrangea
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-08-27
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file