727bfa5c3b1435b04da84eb6d5070b02
Plant ID: 343-97*B
Family: Schisandraceae
Taxon: Schisandra chinensis
Common Name: Magnolia-Vine, Chinese Magnolia-Vine
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-05-16
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file