9e453c1c33d349e431e423b512ce00ce
Plant ID: 522-2016*A
Family: Ulmaceae
Taxon: Ulmus glabra 'Camperdownii'
Common Name: Scotch Elm, Wych Elm, Camperdown Elm, Umbrella Elm
Photographer: Meng Li
Image Date: 2017-04-20
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file