a29783b55b78cd7fdee120c6cc7cd71c
Plant ID: 200-2007*A
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Wisteria brachybotrys 'Shiro Kapitan'
Common Name: Cultivar of Silky Wisteria
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2012-04-23
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file