110fea9b7b3f1eebd7b9d84acbc357fe
Plant ID: 120-78*A
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia 'Elizabeth'
Common Name: Hybrid Magnolia Cultivar
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-04-22
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file