98aa2a84b45c28981143ef747c796316
Plant ID: 359-2003*C
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Wisteria frutescens 'Blue Moon'
Common Name: Cultivar of American Wisteria
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2002-01-06
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file