4982ae66d00e5c9a6b85e95304120c72
Plant ID: 1290-72*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Tsuga canadensis 'Cloud Prune'
Common Name: Cultivar of Canadian Hemlock
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-01-25
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file